petanque.fi
    
In English
 ETUSIVU 
 LIITTO 
 TIEDOTUS 
 ALUEET 
 SEURAT 
 LAJI 
 ALLAKKA 
 FORUM 
 LINKKEJÄ 
 ©INFO 
 REKISTERI 
 PRINT 

Ranking 2013

Yleinen sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Lindman Seppo (LOI)4590
2.Stenberg Arto (LOI)4126
3.Poikolainen Arttu (PSC)3486
4.Jakonen Marko (LOI)3253
5.Eronen Jari (RIE)2978
6.Metsä-Eerola Mika (HBY)2816
7.Duhamel Daniel (KIS)2635
8.Kolehmainen Lauri (KVP)2596
9.Tikkanen Jukka (HBY)2484
10.Kamppuri Mikko (HBY)2299
11.Paakkanen Mikael (PSC)2290
12.Aalto Marko (KAL)2091
13.Heinonen Jouni (PCP)2078
14.Ekström Vesa (BIT)1936
15.Lehti Mikko (RIE)1919
16.Simon-Bellamy Michel (LOI)1826
17.Nieminen Miska (PSI)1786
18.Mehtonen Petri (KVP)1676
19.Uschanov Harry (KIS)1584
20.Mäkinen Mikko (BIT)1556
21.Siro Juha-Pekka (PSC)1555
22.Seppä Petri (PSC)1544
23.Mehtonen Pekka (KVP)1486
24.Konola Ilkka (BIT)1464
25.Proos Veiko (PSC)1460
26.Punta Ville (HBY)1386
27.Randell Kari (TUR)1331
28.Lehtinen Harri (KVP)1312
29.Nikki Tero (NAS)1219
30.Viinikainen Anssi (HBY)1168
30.Lukkarila Jari (HBY)1168
32.Keränen Kimmo (TUR)1160
33.Rämö Rauli (BIT)1056
34.Salo Jyrki (KAU)994
35.Vuori Mika (LIN)920
35.Lahti Jarno (LIN)920
37.Salonranta Merja (PCP)882
38.Simon-Bellamy Emmanuel (PCP)868
39.Suominen Eija (LIN)783
40.Salminen Timo (KVP)760
41.Laine Mirja (BIT)748
42.Paaso Iivo (PSC)734
43.Kallio Jarkko (NAS)730
43.Holopainen Jukka (NAS)730
45.Taipalvesi Marko (KAU)664
46.Salomäki Tapio (TPQ)660
47.Nietula Mika (MAP)615
48.Laitinen Tapio (BIT)584
48.Laakso Eija-Liisa (KIS)584
48.Kankkunen Samuli (PSC)584
51.Gripenberg Mikael (HBY)570
52.Ylämäki Martti (KVP)550
52.Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)550
52.Brand Arto (KVP)550
55.Sipilä Tarmo (KOP)536
55.Simon-Bellamy Patrick (PCP)536
55.Reijonen Ari (KOP)536
55.Lohman Petri (ANJ)536
59.Lohman Mari (PSC)501
59.Hätönen Ninna (PSC)501
61.Aalto Kirsi (PSC)475
62.Foussier Thomas (EPA)460
63.Nieminen Kati (PCP)440
64.Pirtinaho Heikki (MAP)415
64.Lalu Eero (MAP)415
66.Korkeamäki Sirpa (MAP)368
67.Kobe Kenshi (PSC)334
67.Järvi Ville (PSC)334
69.Monto Raimo (MAP)285
69.Kaihevaara Pekka (MAP)285
71.Kokkonen Pekka (KIS)249
72.Yliaho Voitto (TYR)220
72.Salonoja Jukka (TYR)220
72.Mäkinen Jani (TYR)220
75.Ranne Paavo (KVP)184
75.Ranne Arto (KVP)184
75.Käpynen Rauno (KVP)184
78.Kouvonen Miikka (HBY)167
79.Suominen Pekka (ERP)110
79.Hirvonen Juhani (UTU)110
79.Heino Riitta (UTU)110
82.Lehto Mikko (KAL)95
83.Räsänen Asko (KAU)83
83.Luoma Ari (PSC)83
83.Degerstedt Paula (KAU)83
83.Degerstedt Allan (KAU)83
83.Anttonen Pia (PSC)83


Naisten sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Lohman Mari (PSC)3493
2.Kyllönen Mira (PSC)3374
3.Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP)2852
4.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)2483
5.Laine Mirja (BIT)1837
6.Salonranta Merja1778
7.Saarela Taru (KOP)1414
7.Saarela Pirjo (KOP)1414
9.Kuusijärvi Kirsi (PHN)1256
10.Flink-Soini Maarit (PHN)1182
11.Ahonen Tuula (KAL)1100
12.Hätönen Ninna (PSC)1099
13.Nieminen Kati (PCP)1018
14.Rosnell Tiina (LOI)999
15.Laine Sirkka (KOP)793
16.Suominen Eija (LIN)787
17.Aalto Kirsi (PSC)719
18.Kangas Riitta (KAL)679
18.Kamppuri Stiina (KAL)679
20.Raitasuo Outi (HBY)662
21.Tikka Kirsi (KIS)517
21.Kinnunen Maire (KIS)517
23.Nummila Eila (LOI)475
23.Komsi Maaret (BAL)475
23.Aaltonen Elvi (LOI)475
26.Uusio Anu (PSC)422
27.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)413
27.Santaluoto Anja (KOP)413
27.Salo Tiia (KAU)413
27.Nietula Jonna (MAP)413
27.Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)413
32.Peltomaa Ritva (PCP)380
32.Paatero Mirja (BIT)380
32.Mattila Marja (BIT)380
35.Parviainen Anja (KAL)224


Juniorisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Salo Tiia (KAU)1190
2.Mäkinen Jani (TYR)1185
3.Nietula Jonna (MAP)791
4.Salo Neea (KAU)592
5.Jokinen Eveliina (LOI)336
6.Leppämäki Jasmiina (LOI)268


Veteraanisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Näsilä Harri (PCP)4692
2.Korkeamäki Kari (MAP)2600
3.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)2476
4.Pirtinaho Heikki (MAP)2277
5.Svens Stig (ORA)2204
5.Romar Karl-Erik (ORA)2204
7.Ravantti Eero (LOI)2124
8.Kalmi Tapani (TUR)2095
9.Aalto Kai (ANJ)1926
10.Kolehmainen Lauri (KVP)1884
11.Virtanen Jukka (TUR)1753
12.Tuominen Vesa (UTU)1676
13.Lehti Antero (PCP)1574
14.Lindman Seppo (LOI)1512
15.Wallin Lasse (ORA)1430
16.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)1422
16.Santaluoto Jari (KOP)1422
18.Sinkkonen Jouni (KIS)1268
19.Havukainen Seppo (PCP)1225
20.Hirvonen Juhani (UTU)1182
20.Heino Riitta (UTU)1182
22.Nieminen Markku (LOI)1161
23.Suominen Jari (KVP)1144
23.Mehtonen Timo (KVP)1144
25.Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)1140
26.Mäki Lassi (TUR)1135
27.Rajaniemi Heikki (TUR)1087
28.Stenberg Viljo (ERP)1070
29.Duhamel Daniel (KIS)1048
30.Ulvi Harry (PKP)968
30.Reinikainen Harri (PKP)968
32.Pajala Eero (TUR)960
32.Abrahamsson Christer (TUR)960
34.Tuominen Seppo (PCP)955
35.Nenonen Esko (ANJ)938
35.Manninen Matti (ANJ)938
37.Kamunen Teuvo (TAV)934
38.Jaakkola Kari (LOI)900
39.Nieminen Jari (PCP)800
40.Udd Mikael (TAV)774
40.Siren Mikko (KIS)774
40.Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP)774
43.Ranne Paavo (KVP)740
44.Äijänaho Eero (VUF)640
44.Koskue Matti (VUF)640
44.Juoperi Jaakko (VUF)640
47.Mäki Juhani (KAL)610
48.Vinnari Urpo (LIN)609
49.Räty Jarmo (MAP)572
49.Punta Pasi (MYN)572
49.Lalu Eero (MAP)572
49.Kähönen Kalevi (ERP)572
53.Uschanov Harry (KIS)554
54.Tuominiemi Kalevi (ERP)498
54.Suominen Pekka (ERP)498
56.Harsia Kari (KOT)494
57.Korkeamäki Sirpa (MAP)480
58.Haapanen Tuija (LOI)453
58.Haapanen Matti (LOI)453
60.Taka-Eilola Reijo (KVP)400
60.Huikku Tuomas (PSI)400
62.Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)370
63.Kokkonen Pekka (KIS)332
64.Salo Risto (VUF)320
64.Salo Keijo (VUF)320
64.Rokkanen Toivo (VUF)320
67.Monto Raimo (MAP)249
68.Ahonen Kari (KAL)160
69.Kyllönen Teuvo (TUR)148
70.Haapanen Heikki (LOI)83
71.Puhakka Paavo (TUR)74
71.Karppinen Raimo (TUR)74
71.Halonen Matti (TUR)74


Nuorempien juniorien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet


Vanhempien veteraanien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Ala-Kulju Vesa (KOP)1308
2.Ulvi Harry (PKP)1046
3.Juoperi Jaakko (VUF)784
4.Kalmi Tapani (TUR)654
5.Suorsa Pekka (KOK)523
5.Saarela Matti (UTU)523
5.Niiranen Sulo (ANJ)523
5.Ahonen Alpo (KVP)523