petanque.fi
    
In English
 ETUSIVU 
 LIITTO 
 TIEDOTUS 
 ALUEET 
 SEURAT 
 LAJI 
 ALLAKKA 
 FORUM 
 LINKKEJÄ 
 ©INFO 
 REKISTERI 
 PRINT 

Ranking 2012

Arvopistelaskin 2005-2012


Yleinen sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Lindman Seppo (LOI)4716
2.Stenberg Arto (LOI)4226
2.Metsä-Eerola Mika (LOI)4226
4.Viinikainen Anssi (HBY)2958
5.Seppä Petri (RIE)2754
6.Gripenberg Mikael (HBY)2540
7.Aalto Kirsi (PSC)2387
8.Aalto Marko (KAL)2336
9.Jakonen Marko (HBY)2208
10.Lehti Mikko (RIE)2195
11.Kamppuri Mikko (HBY)1946
12.Poikolainen Arttu (PSC)1866
13.Mehtonen Petri (KOP)1779
14.Kamppuri Stiina (KAL)1738
14.El-Fatine Abdelaziz (KAL)1738
16.Korkeamäki Kari (MAP)1726
17.Tikka Kirsi (KIS)1390
18.Uschanov Harry (KIS)1356
19.Singthong Thanakorn (KAL)1346
20.Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)1344
21.Korkeamäki Sirpa (MAP)1333
22.Railio Ilkka (KAL)1308
23.Kankkunen Samuli (PSC)1256
24.Heinonen Jouni (BIT)1249
25.Paakkanen Mikael (PSC)1160
26.Konola Ilkka (BIT)1113
27.Siro Juha-Pekka (PSC)1048
28.Kyllönen Mira (PSC)1042
28.Eronen Jari (PSC)1042
30.Laakso Eija-Liisa (KIS)928
31.Mehtonen Pekka (KOP)910
32.Saarela Taru (KOP)869
33.Wallin Gunnar (MAP)857
34.Salonranta Merja (PCP)856
34.Nieminen Kati (PCP)856
36.Ravantti Eero (LOI)836
36.Nieminen Markku (LOI)836
36.Hätönen Ninna (PSC)836
39.Nikki Tero (NAS)763
39.Kallio Jarkko (NAS)763
41.Piiparinen Pauli (KAL)754
42.Reijonen Ari (KOP)696
43.Lehtinen Harri (KVP)681
44.Myyryläinen Henry (PSC)668
44.Kouvonen Miikka (HBY)668
46.Holopainen Jukka (NAS)660
47.Lehto Mikko (KAL)655
48.Virtanen Jukka (TUR)642
48.Rajaniemi Heikki (TUR)642
48.Pajala Eero (TUR)642
51.Seppälä Jaakko (TPQ)580
51.Salomäki Tapio (TPQ)580
51.Ahonen Aulis (KVP)580
54.Lalu Eero (MAP)535
55.Laine Mirja (BIT)521
55.Ekström Vesa (TUR)521
57.Salo Jyrki (MAP)518
58.Salo Tiia (MAP)501
59.Lehti Antero (PCP)498
60.Pajuoja Teuvo (LIN)428
60.Duhamel Daniel (KVP)428
62.Railio Marita (PSC)418
63.Simon-Bellamy Michel (LOI)388
64.Ylämäki Martti (KVP)348
64.Brand Arto (KVP)348
66.Alanoja Jaana (LIN)347
67.Lukka Sami (HBY)299
68.Nieminen Miska (PSI)298
69.Fadillioglu Salim (PSC)256
70.Minerva Ari (PSC)250
70.Luoma Ari (PSC)250
72.Soikkeli Mikko (HBY)199
73.Punta Ville (HBY)174
74.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)173
75.Mäkelä Ari-Pekka (PSC)167
75.Lehtonen Antti (PSC)167
77.Myllymäki Veli-Matti (PSC)131
77.Lehti Jussi (RIE)131
79.Anttonen Pia (PSC)125
80.Puska Timo (TUR)107
80.Keränen Kimmo (TUR)107
80.Kallio Esa (TUR)107


Naisten sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Kangas Riitta (KAL)3478
2.Kamppuri Stiina (KAL)3238
3.Tikka Kirsi (KIS)2305
4.Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP)1937
5.Saarela Taru (KOP)1772
6.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)1670
7.Ahonen Tuula (KAL)1496
8.Saarela Pirjo (KOP)1418
9.Kinnunen Maire (KIS)1390
10.Raitasuo Outi (HBY)1239
11.Uusio Anu (PSC)1142
12.Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)1080
13.Kuukasjärvi Mari (BOU)1061
14.Laine Mirja (BIT)959
15.Laitila Anneli (KOP)858
15.Ahtola Eila (KOP)858
17.Kyllönen Mira (PSC)800
18.Nummila Eila (LOI)781
19.Peltomaa Ritva (PCP)760
20.Hätönen Ninna (PSC)740
21.Santaluoto Anja (KOP)732
22.Salonranta Merja (PCP)686
22.Nieminen Kati (PCP)686
22.Haapanen Tuija (LOI)686
25.Railio Marita (PSC)570
26.Rosnell Tiina (LOI)457
26.Kuusijärvi Kirsi (PHN)457
26.Aalto Kirsi (PSC)457
29.Paatero Mirja (BIT)436
30.Jokinen Minna (LOI)429
30.Jaakkola Päivi (LOI)429
32.Lohman Mari (PSC)399
33.Tikka Seija (BOU)380
33.Kekkonen Tiia (BOU)380
35.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)341
36.Parviainen Anja (KAL)285
36.Majander Vuokko (KOU)285
38.Laine Sirkka (KOP)257
39.Alanoja Jaana (LIN)228
40.Rantanen Tuula (TUR)190
40.Korkeamäki Sirpa (MAP)190
42.Pennanen Pirjo (LOI)180
43.Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa (LIN)171
43.Suominen Eija (LIN)171
45.Kiiveri Paula (KAU)109
46.Komsi Maaret (BAL)95
47.Saarinen Annikki (LOI)85


Juniorisarja

SijaNimiPisteet


Veteraanisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Palmqvist Henri (KAL)3042
2.Lehti Antero (PCP)2658
3.Vinnari Urpo (LIN)2553
4.Näsilä Harri (PCP)2125
5.Tuovinen Veikko (LIN)1757
6.Ulvi Harry (PKP)1738
6.Reinikainen Harri (PKP)1738
8.Romar Karl-Erik (ORA)1641
9.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)1636
10.Nieminen Markku (LOI)1592
11.Tuominen Vesa (UTU)1430
11.Hirvonen Juhani (UTU)1430
11.Heino Riitta (UTU)1430
14.Uschanov Harry (KIS)1377
15.Virtanen Jukka (TUR)1227
15.Rajaniemi Heikki (TUR)1227
17.Korkeamäki Kari (MAP)1224
18.Hirvelä Kari (LIN)1144
19.Juoperi Jaakko (VUF)1006
20.Ravantti Eero (LOI)858
20.Jaakkola Kari (LOI)858
22.Barck Pekka (PKK)818
22.Aalto Kai (KOT)818
24.Svens Stig (ORA)776
25.Kananen Heikki (PKP)715
26.Stenberg Viljo (ERP)572
27.Suominen Jari (KVP)429
27.Ranne Paavo (KVP)429
27.Mehtonen Timo (KVP429
30.Hänninen Timo (VUF)409
31.Haapanen Heikki (LOI)343
32.Havukainen Seppo (PCP)298
33.Yliaho Voitto (TYR)286
33.Hakkarainen Juhani (KAL)286
33.Hakala Pekka (KAL)286
36.Sipilä Tarmo (KOP)199
37.Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)143
37.Ahonen Aulis (KVP)143
37.Ahonen Alpo (KVP)143
40.Valpio Ossi (CDC)122


Nuorempien juniorien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Pasanen Antti (PKK)1878
2.Lehtinen Niko (LIN)1341
3.Salo Tiia (MAP)1336
4.Nietula Jonna (MAP)1254
5.Mäkinen Jani (TYR)1124
6.Nietula Janina (MAP)978
7.Jokinen Eveliina (LOI)527
8.Leppämäki Jasmiina (LOI)388


Vanhempien veteraanien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Ulvi Harry (PKP)1212
2.Liila Anja (KOK)969
3.Kaseva Matti (HBY)727
4.Järvisalo Paula (KOK)606
5.Halonen Matti (TUR)484
6.Ahonen Aulis (KVP)363
7.Kurvi Ossi (ANJ)242
8.Turkulainen Alpo (LIN)121