petanque.fi
    
In English
 ETUSIVU 
 LIITTO 
 TIEDOTUS 
 ALUEET 
 SEURAT 
 LAJI 
 ALLAKKA 
 FORUM 
 LINKKEJÄ 
 ©INFO 
 REKISTERI 
 PRINT 

Ranking 2011

Arvopistelaskin 2005-2011


Yleinen sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Lindman Seppo (LOI)4685
2.Stenberg Arto (LOI)4094
3.Kamppuri Mikko (HBY)3457
4.Viinikainen Anssi (HBY)3168
5.Siro Juha-Pekka (PSC)3073
6.Metsä-Eerola Mika (HBY)2719
7.Kankkunen Samuli (PSC)2682
8.Jakonen Marko (HBY)2132
9.Eronen Jari (PSC)1940
10.Näsilä Harri (PCP)1865
11.Nieminen Kati (PSI)1804
12.Paakkanen Mikael (PSC)1580
13.Gripenberg Mikael (HBY)1512
14.Uusio Anu (PSI)1443
14.Nieminen Miska (PSI)1443
16.Nikki Tero (NAS)1439
17.Aalto Marko (KAL)1235
18.Lukkarila Jari (HBY)1212
19.Poikolainen Arttu (CDC)1176
20.Singthong Thanakorn (KAL)1161
21.Salminen Timo (KVP)1112
21.Kolehmainen Lauri (KVP)1112
21.Duhamel Daniel (KVP)1112
24.Lohman Mari (PSC)1082
25.Nieminen Jari (CDC)1048
25.Lohman Petri (ANJ)1048
27.Simon-Bellamy Michel (LOI)980
28.Saarela Taru (KOP)902
28.Mehtonen Petri (KOP)902
30.Ikonen Toni (KAL)871
31.Kallio Jarkko (NAS)784
31.Holopainen Jukka (NAS)784
33.Pirtinaho Heikki (MAP)748
33.Lehtinen Tuomo (PCP)748
35.Kyllönen Mira (PSC)721
36.Laine Mirja (BIT)716
36.Ekström Vesa (TUR)716
38.Järvinen Hemmo (MYN)636
39.Nevo Ari (PCP)598
39.Jutila Juha (PCP)598
41.Pyrhönen Heikki (MPC)563
41.Neuvonen Mikko (MPC)563
43.Stenberg Viljo (ERP)554
44.Nieminen Markku (LOI)541
44.Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)541
46.Peltosola Jari (KAN)526
47.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)448
48.Punta Ville (HBY)392
49.Rämö Rauli (BIT)388
49.Konola Ilkka (BIT)388
51.Hatanpää Jukka (HAR)374
52.Railio Marita (BIT)360
53.Ilmonen Samuli (KAN)352
53.Hyttinen Erkki (KAN)352
55.Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)348
56.Tuominen Seppo (PCP)299
56.Havukainen Seppo (PCP)299
58.Kamppuri Stiina (KAL)294
59.Hyttinen Timo (KAN)285
60.Rikkonen Armi (DRO)281
60.Haajanen Jouko (DRO)281
62.Myllymäki Veli-Matti (PSC)262
62.Linteri Simo (KOT)262
62.Anttonen Joel (RIE)262
65.Lehti Antero (PCP)224
65.Kankaanpää Helena (PCP)224
67.Alanen Sari (DRO)211
67.Alanen Jari (DRO)211
69.Ylämäki Martti (KVP)196
69.Lehtimäki Matti (KVP)196
71.Kuusijärvi Kirsi (PHN)180
72.Mansikkamäki Janne (VAA)162
72.Kallinki Toni (VAA)162
72.Hatanpää Jani (VAA)162
75.Simon-Bellamy Johanna (LOI)149
75.Simon-Bellamy Emmanuel (LOI)149
77.Helstola Kuisma (KAN)140
78.Heinonen Jouni (BIT)98
79.Matikainen Jyrki (KAL)74


Naisten sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Kankaanpää Helena (PCP)2744
2.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)2578
3.Lohman Mari (PSC)2446
4.Nieminen Kati (PSI)2237
5.Salonranta Merja (BIT)1956
6.Rosnell Tiina (LOI)1708
7.Kamppuri Stiina (KAL)1696
8.Uusio Anu (PSI)1485
9.Saarela Taru (KOP)1408
10.Flink-Soini Maarit (PHN)1402
11.Laine Mirja (BIT)1334
12.Kuusijärvi Kirsi (PHN)1213
13.Hätönen Ninna (PSC)1118
14.Kangas Riitta (KAL)1100
15.Sutinen Anu (KAL)1017
16.Aalto Kirsi (BIT)936
17.Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)924
18.Peltomaa Ritva (PCP)860
19.Tikka Kirsi (KIS)766
19.Kinnunen Maire (KIS)766
21.Saarela Pirjo (KOP)702
21.Laine Sirkka (KOP)702
23.Railio Marita (BIT)643
24.Lähdeniemi Teija (TYR)633
24.Leino Eija-Liisa (TYR)633
26.Parviainen Anja (PSI)544
27.Raitasuo Outi (HBY)516
28.Kyllönen Mira (PSC)470
29.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)469
30.Santaluoto Anja (KOP)449
31.Suominen Eija (LIN)340
31.Ojansivu-Lämsä Tuula (LIN)340
31.Alanoja Jaana (LIN)340
34.Ahonen Tuula (KAL)331
35.Saarinen Annikki (LOI)258
36.Sinkkonen Maire (KIS)105
37.Nummila Eila (LOI)86
37.Mäkelä Ritva (LOI)86
37.Haapanen Tuija (LOI)86


Juniorisarja

SijaNimiPisteet


Veteraanisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Romar Karl-Erik (ORA)2948
2.Ravantti Eero (LOI)2306
3.Sipilä Tarmo (KOP)2216
4.Taka-Eilola Reijo (KVP)1936
5.Juoperi Jaakko (VUF)1732
6.Tuominen Vesa (UTU)1584
7.Svens Stig (ORA)1580
7.Stenberg Viljo (ERP)1580
9.Lintunen Erkki (KOP)1548
9.Ala-Kulju Vesa (KOP)1548
11.Nieminen Markku (LOI)1399
12.Salo Keijo (VUF)1354
13.Tuominen Seppo (PCP)1341
13.Havukainen Seppo (PCP)1341
15.Hänninen Timo (VUF)1264
16.Urponen Pekka (UTU)1037
17.Neuvonen Mikko (MPC)983
18.Utriainen Matti (MYN)968
18.Punta Pasi (MYN)968
20.Virtanen Jukka (TUR)948
20.Rajaniemi Heikki (TUR)948
20.Kyllönen Teuvo (TUR)948
23.Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)936
24.Ukkola Risto (KOK)926
25.Kamunen Teuvo (TAV)902
25.Ahonen Tuula (KAL)902
27.Manninen Matti (ANJ)820
28.Ojonen Raili (KOK)790
29.Salminen Jussi (UTU)774
29.Saarela Matti (UTU)774
31.Palmqvist Henri (KAL)748
32.Heino Riitta (ERP)684
33.Haapanen Heikki (LOI)632
34.Uschanov Harry (KIS)561
35.Siren Mikko (KIS)541
35.Sinkkonen Jouni (KIS)541
37.Peltola Matti (UTU)474
37.Nieminen Olavi (UTU)474
37.Myllylä Seppo (UTU)474
40.Nieminen Jari (CDC)451
40.Kuvaja Pentti (PSI)451
42.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)410
43.Suominen Pekka (ERP)387
43.Hirvonen Juhani (ERP)387
45.Näsilä Harri (PCP)374
46.Kouvonen Esa (PSC)363
47.Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa (LIN)360
47.Olkinuora Anita (LIN)360
49.Valpio Ossi (CDC)351
50.Vaahtera Eero (UTU)316
51.Ulvi Harry (PKP)273
52.Kukkonen Simo (PSC)270
53.Stark Pekka (CDC)158
53.Ojajärvi Pekka (CDC)158
55.Koskue Matti (VUF)90


Nuorempien juniorien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet


Vanhempien veteraanien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet