petanque.fi
    
In English
 ETUSIVU 
 LIITTO 
 TIEDOTUS 
 ALUEET 
 SEURAT 
 LAJI 
 ALLAKKA 
 FORUM 
 LINKKEJÄ 
 ©INFO 
 REKISTERI 
 PRINT 

Ranking 2010

Arvopistelaskin 2005-2010


Yleinen sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Lindman Seppo (LOI)4638
2.Kamppuri Mikko (HBY)4428
3.Jakonen Marko (PSC)3658
4.Siro Juha-Pekka (PSC)3284
5.Viinikainen Anssi (HBY)3130
6.Poikolainen Arttu (PSC)3031
7.Nieminen Miska (PSI)2874
8.Stenberg Arto (LOI)2620
9.Güzel Selhattin (KAL)2109
10.Talja Mikko (MYN)1960
11.Gripenberg Mikael (HBY)1779
12.Piiparinen Pauli (KAL)1772
13.Holopainen Jukka (NAS)1723
14.Nikki Tero (NAS)1717
15.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)1694
16.Paaso Iivo (PSC)1593
17.Lehti Jussi (PSC)1576
18.Aalto Marko (KAL)1564
19.Nieminen Kati (PSI)1557
20.Kallio Rauno (NAS)1536
21.Mäkelä Ari-Pekka (PSC)1496
21.Lehtonen Antti (PSC)1496
23.Kankkunen Samuli (PSC)1425
24.Kallio Jarkko (NAS)1414
25.Nieminen Markku (LOI)1156
26.Salminen Timo (KVP)1144
26.Kolehmainen Lauri (KVP)1144
26.Duhamel Daniel (KVP)1144
29.Hätönen Ninna (PSC)1016
30.Simon-Bellamy Michel (LOI)968
31.Rämö Rauli (BIT)935
31.Konola Ilkka (BIT)935
33.Sinnemaa Olli (CDC)932
33.Heinonen Jarmo (CDC)932
35.Anttonen Joel (PSC)921
36.Ikonen Toni (KAL)915
37.Sappinen Ville (NAS)864
37.Ristolainen Ismo (NAS)864
39.Kangas Riitta (KAL)847
40.Punta Ville (MYN)840
41.Seppä Petri (RIE)808
41.Lehti Mikko (RIE)808
43.Lukkarila Jari (HBY)756
44.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)748
44.Näsilä Harri (PCP)748
46.Paakkanen Mikael (PSC)690
47.Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)677
48.Lohman Mari (PSC)640
49.Lehtinen Tuomo (PCP)598
49.Havukainen Seppo (PCP)598
51.Laasonen Jani-Petteri (CDC)583
52.Eronen Jari (PSC)580
53.Puska Timo (TUR)572
53.Mäki Lassi (TUR)572
53.Keränen Kimmo (TUR)572
56.Tikkanen Jukka (HBY)523
57.Jaakkola Päivi (ERP)508
57.Jaakkola Kari (ERP)508
59.Kouvonen Esa (PSC)504
60.Railio Ilkka (KAL)484
61.Thanakorn Singthong (KAL)479
62.Marttinen Jari (TUR)460
63.Urponen Pekka (UTU)448
63.Tuominen Vesa (UTU)448
65.Talja Saku (MYN)429
65.Järvinen Hemmo (MYN)429
67.Taipale Jouni (PCP)374
67.Laaksonen Markus (PCP)374
67.Kiviranta Tommi (KOT)374
67.Harsia Kari (KOT)374
71.Lohman Petri (ANJ)307
72.Rosnell Tiina (LOI)299
72.Ravantti Eero (LOI)299
74.Olkinuora Simo (LIN)286
75.Raitasuo Outi (HBY)253
76.Bekkouche Ali (KAL)233
77.Lehti Antero (PCP)224
77.Kankaanpää Helena (PCP)224
79.Parviainen Anja (PSI)202
80.Talja Tommi (MYN)187
81.Kimari Jaakko (MPC)168
82.Ylikulju Veikko (PHN)149
82.Törnqvist Raimo (PHN)149
84.Metsä-Eerola Mika (TUR)101
84.Lehtinen Harri (LIN)101
84.Häkkinen Jari (KOT)101
87.Palmqvist Henri (KAL)96
88.Ylikulju Orvokki (PHN)74
88.Törnqvist Maija (PHN)74


Naisten sarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Kankaanpää Helena (PCP)2946
2.Hätönen Ninna (PSC)2735
3.Näsilä Mirva (PCP)2378
4.Nieminen Kati (PSI)2335
5.Uusitalo Seija (LOI)2202
6.Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)1752
7.Kyllönen Mira (PSC)1648
8.Salonranta Merja (BIT)1068
9.Nummila Eila (LOI)1052
9.Aaltonen Elvi (LOI)1052
11.Kangas Riitta (KAL)1047
12.Railio Marita (KAL)1032
13.Lohman Mari (PSC)1010
14.Raitasuo Outi (HBY)996
15.Kamppuri Stiina (KAL)807
16.Parviainen Anja (PSI)798
17.Saarinen Annikki (LOI)760
18.Laine Mirja (TUR)662
19.Liila Anja (KOK)539
19.Kauppinen Hilkka (KOK)539
21.Törnqvist Maija (PHN)526
21.Kuusijärvi Kirsi (PHN)526
23.Uusio Anu (PSI)475
24.Ahonen Tuula (KAL)380
25.Jaakkola Päivi (ERP)336
26.Suominen Eija (LIN)285
26.Olkinuora Anita (LIN)285
26.Alanoja Jaana (LIN)285
29.Sutinen Anu (KAL)215
29.Kalliosalo Salla (PSI)215
31.Haapanen Tuija (LOI)190
32.Piira Katri (PSI)107
33.Flink-Soini Maarit (PHN)95


Juniorisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Talja Mikko (MYN)1666
2.Thanakorn Singthong (KAL)1662
3.Talja Saku (MYN)1215
4.Pasanen Antti (PKK)900
5.Kyllönen Laura (PSC)638
6.Temonen Risto (PKK)382
7.Turunen Otto (PKK)319
7.Saranpää Severi (PKK)319


Veteraanisarja

SijaNimiPisteet
1.Pirtinaho Heikki (MAP)2915
2.Uschanov Harry (KIS)2831
3.Nieminen Markku (LOI)2774
4.Pakkanen Lasse (PCP)2407
5.Ravantti Eero (LOI)2116
6.Lehtinen Tuomo (PCP)1940
6.Havukainen Seppo (PCP)1940
8.Kokkonen Pekka (KIS)1804
9.Urponen Pekka (UTU)1691
10.Haapanen Matti (LOI)1514
11.Tuominen Vesa (UTU)1513
12.Niiranen Sulo (ANJ)1400
12.Kurvi Ossi (ANJ)1400
12.Kuitunen Mauri (ANJ)1400
15.Aalto Kai (KOT)1363
16.Monto Raimo (MAP)1120
16.Kaihevaara Pekka (MAP)1120
18.Riste Esko (BIT)1020
19.Pohjanoksa Erkki (LOI)902
20.Kouvonen Esa (PSC)895
21.Juoperi Jaakko (VUF)840
21.Hänninen Timo (VUF)840
21.Arponen Antero (BAL)840
24.Hakkarainen Juhani (KAL)816
25.Neuvonen Mikko (MPC)721
26.Kauppinen Hilkka (KOK)600
26.Kauppinen Arvid (KOK)600
28.Taka-Eilola Reijo (KVP)560
28.Käpynen Rauno (KVP)560
28.Duhamel Daniel (KVP)560
31.Heino Riitta (ERP)528
31.Aaltonen Hannu (ERP)528
33.Ulvi Harry (PKP)513
34.Wallin Gunnar (LIN)454
35.Tuovinen Veikko (LIN)440
35.Hirvelä Kari (LIN)440
37.Liila Anja (KOK)420
38.Sipilä Tarmo (KOP)280
38.Lintunen Erkki (KOP)280
38.Ala-Kulju Vesa (KOP)280
41.Kananen Heikki (PKP)256
42.Haapanen Heikki (LOI)204
43.Silvola Jouko (ERP)176
43.Jaakkola Kari (ERP)176
45.Salminen Jussi (UTU)140
46.Vinnari Urpo (LIN)88
46.Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa (LIN)88


Nuorempien juniorien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet


Vanhempien veteraanien sarja

SijaNimiPisteet